september, 2021

Sort Options

2sep12:00 pm- 1:30 pmBarbara Stephan Peter Mac duo at Summerfest Klements Sausage Stage12:00 pm - 1:30 pm CST Henry Maier Festival Park

2sep1:00 pm- 3:30 pmAlyssia Dominguez at Summerfest at JoJo's1:00 pm - 3:30 pm CST Henry Maier Festival Park

2sep4:00 pm- 7:30 pmStetsin and Lace at Summerfest at JoJo's4:00 pm - 7:30 pm cst Henry Maier Festival Park

3sep1:00 pm- 3:00 pmNorth Coast Orchestra live at the Uline Stage at Summerfest!1:00 pm - 3:00 pm cst Henry Maier Festival Park

3sep4:15 pm- 7:15 pmAmberstein at Wisconsin Harley Rally North Stage4:15 pm - 7:15 pm cst Wisconsin Harley Davidson Oconomowoc

3sep4:30 pm- 7:30 pmOrlando Pena at Cafe 2134:30 pm - 7:30 pm CST Cafe 213

3sep8:00 pm- 11:00 pmDan Lepien at North 48 Bar - Lake Country8:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST North 48 Bar - Lake Country

4sep11:00 am- 2:00 pmMarr'Lo at Wisconsin Harley Davidson Rally in Oconomowoc11:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Wisconsin Harley Davidson Oconomowoc

4sep1:00 pm- 3:00 pmRudy & Vee duo at Summerfest JoJo's1:00 pm - 3:00 pm CST Henry Maier Festival Park

4sep2:00 pm- 3:30 pmBobby Way and the Fabulous Wayouts at Summerfest BMO Stage!2:00 pm - 3:30 pm cst Henry Maier Festival Park

4sep7:00 pm- 11:00 pmFightin' Bob live at Lucky's at the Lodge7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Lucky's at the Lodge

5sep11:45 am- 2:45 pmOff the Record live at Wisconsin Harley Davidson Oconomowoc11:45 am - 2:45 pm Wisconsin Harley Davidson Oconomowoc

6sep1:00 pm- 4:00 pmBobby Way Duo at Sheboygan County Fair1:00 pm - 4:00 pm cst Sheboygan County Fairgrounds

6sep1:30 pm- 3:30 pmListening Party at Walworth County Fair1:30 pm - 3:30 pm CST Walworth County Fairgrounds

9sep1:00 pm- 3:30 pmEric Diamond live at Summerfest at JoJos stage!1:00 pm - 3:30 pm cst Henry Maier Festival Park

9sep2:00 pm- 3:30 pmSam McClain Trio at Summerfest's Klements Stage2:00 pm - 3:30 pm CST Henry Maier Festival Park

9sep5:00 pm- 6:30 pmPangaea at Summerfest's Klements Stage5:00 pm - 6:30 pm cst Henry Maier Festival Park

10sep4:30 pm- 6:30 pmEric Diamond's Tribute to Neil Diamond live at St. Luke's Parish Festival - Brookfield4:30 pm - 6:30 pm cst St Lukes Parish Festival

10sep4:30 pm- 7:30 pmBruce Humphries at Cafe 2134:30 pm - 7:30 pm CST Cafe 213

10sep7:00 pm- 10:00 pmMarr'Lo live at Strawberry Moon Martini Bar7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Strawberry Moon

10sep7:00 pm- 10:30 pmOur House at St. Luke's Parish Festival - Brookfield7:00 pm - 10:30 pm cst St. Luke's Parish Festival

10sep8:00 pm- 10:00 pmAndii at Charmbiance Wine & Art Bar8:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Charmbiance Wine Bar & Arts

11sep1:00 pm- 3:30 pmJake Warne live at Summerfest's JoJo's stage1:00 pm - 3:30 pm CST Henry Maier Festival Park

11sep2:00 pm- 5:00 pmListening Party at Good City Brewing - East Side - Oktoberfest2:00 pm - 5:00 pm CST Good City Brewing - East Side

11sep2:00 pm- 5:00 pmBen Harold Trio at Ziegler Winery2:00 pm - 5:00 pm CST Ziegler Winery

11sep2:00 pm- 5:00 pmCameron Webb Soul Revue at Good City Brewing for Oktoberfest2:00 pm - 5:00 pm CST Good City Brewing

11sep4:00 pm- 7:00 pmJohnny Rodgers at Cafe 2134:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Cafe 213

11sep6:00 pm- 9:00 pmXeno at Mr. Brews6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Mr. Brews Taphouse Menomonee Falls

15sep6:00 pm- 8:30 pmWinedown Wednesday featuring Chris Haise Band6:00 pm - 8:30 pm CST Story Hill Fire House

16sep12:00 pm- 2:30 pmLive at Summerfest Generac Power Stage - Geoff Landon!12:00 pm - 2:30 pm Henry Maier Festival Park

17sep12:00 pm- 1:30 pmGene Gruber at Summerfest Kements Sausage Stage12:00 pm - 1:30 pm CST Henry Maier Festival Park

17sep2:00 pm- 3:30 pmJackie Brown at Summerfest Klements Sausage Stage2:00 pm - 3:30 pm CST Henry Maier Festival Park

17sep7:00 pm- 10:30 pmKevin Kennedy at Pier 2907:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST PIer 290

17sep8:00 pm- 11:00 pmDan Lepien at Local Waters8:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Local Waters

17sep8:00 pm- 11:00 pmDan Lepien at Local Waters8:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Local Waters

18sep12:00 pm- 4:00 pmBobby Way and the Fabulous Wayouts at Immaculate Conception Parish Festival12:00 pm - 4:00 pm cst Immaculate Conception Parish

18sep12:00 pm- 4:00 pmPlatinum live at Cedar Creek Settlement Harvest Fest12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Cedarcreek Settlement

18sep2:00 pm- 5:00 pmEarth Mother live at Good City Brewing - East Side - Oktoberfest2:00 pm - 5:00 pm Good City Brewing - East Side

18sep2:00 pm- 5:00 pmConscious Congress Band at Good City Brewing - Tosa - Oktoberfest2:00 pm - 5:00 pm Good City Brewing

18sep4:00 pm- 6:00 pmKevin Kennedy at Cedar Creek Settlement Harvest Fest4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CST Cedarcreek Settlement

18sep7:00 pm- 10:00 pmAlyssia Dominguez at Strawberry Moon Martini Bar7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Strawberry Moon

18sep8:00 pm- 9:30 pmBeatallica at Summerfest US Cellular Stage8:00 pm - 9:30 pm CST Henry Maier Festival Park

19sep12:00 pm- 4:00 pmBobby Way and the Fabulous Wayouts at Cedar Creek Settlement Harvest Fest!12:00 pm - 4:00 pm cst Cedarcreek Settlement

19sep2:00 pm- 5:00 pmAlyssia Dominguez at Ziegler Winery2:00 pm - 5:00 pm CST Strawberry Moon

19sep2:00 pm- 5:00 pmAlyssia Dominguez at Ziegler Winery2:00 pm - 5:00 pm CST Ziegler Winery

22sep5:30 pm- 8:30 pmBarbara Stephan Peter Mac Duo at Blind Horse Restaurant and Winery5:30 pm - 8:30 pm CST Blind Horse Winery

22sep6:00 pmDan Lepien Solo at Pyramid Event Venue6:00 pm cst Pyramid Event Venue

23sep6:00 pm- 9:00 pmBen Stueve Solo live at Riverbend Mansion6:00 pm - 9:00 pm cst Riverbend Mansion

24sep6:00 pm- 9:00 pmJohnny Rodgers at Riverbend Mansion6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Riverbend Mansion

24sep7:00 pm- 10:00 pmKevin Kennedy at Strawberry Moon Martini Bar7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Strawberry Moon

25sep12:00 pm- 4:00 pmMike Schneider Oktoberfest Band live at Lucky's at the Lodge12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Lucky's at the Lodge

25sep6:00 pm- 10:00 pmSuper Dave at Fox & Hounds6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Fox & Hounds Restaurant

25sep7:00 pm- 10:00 pmDowntown Harrison at Strawberry Moon Martini Bar7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Strawberry Moon

26sep1:00 pm- 4:00 pmDowntown Harrison at Borzynski's Farm and Floral Market1:00 pm - 4:00 pm CST Borzynski's Farm and Floral